FC2ブログ
daisuki da yo ^^
ずっと。。。
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
【--/--/-- --:--】 | スポンサー広告
SHISSOOOOOOOOOOOOO
kyaaa...........
the first movie of my darin TEGOSHI can now be preordered on CD JAPAN...

i'll definitely buy it coz i promised it to tego...
demo.. cho takai na.. *counts money*
i dont have money to count na...
im very very poor...

DOSHIO????? CD JAPAN said:

Limited edition inlcudes bonus disc with documentary about Yuya Tegoshi, hidden footage "SABU in Shisso," interview, documentary featuring Yuya Tegoshi's appearance at the first annual New Montreal Film Expo, poster filming, special 48-page booklet (subject to change), deluxe outer case, and picture labeled discs.

huhuhu... so good that i'm lured to buy it... i wanna preorder it na so i can have it for sure.. demo... doshio???
i dont have any money now uwaahhhhhh...
スポンサーサイト
【2006/03/14 21:00】 | darin | トラックバック(0) | コメント(2)
HAPPY BDAY MY DEAR KUSANO ^______^
kya... gomen ne... coz i havent got a chance to post yesterday... i dunNo whats wrong but i can't login here so i only post it here now... and aahhh.. cant find my cd huhuhu... i want my kusano!man pic!!! huhuhu.....




found it!! hahaha... i really love this pic ^____^

Image hosting by Photobucket

this is Kusano! Man... actually, as from what i remember, i started liking him becoz of Kusano! Man... he's my superhero ne? he was so naughty and is always so genki.. so he make my smile... plus!!! he's also have a nice voice and is best in dancing too... and... is a smart student too... so im really proud of him


anyways... Otanjobi Omedetou Kusano-kun... i hope u happily celebrated ur bday... and... pls be strong... we're always here for u... and will always support you... but pls come back soon ne? my life is not complete without you ^^
Take Care Always and i'll pray to God to always guide you and help you....

I will always thank God for giving me the chance to meet you... hope we meet in person soon ^^ I'll be waiting for that time to come...

Mata istuka ne?!

Resha
【2006/02/16 21:19】 | darin | トラックバック(0) | コメント(1)
Still very depressed...
ok... im back now... from my retreat.. so im here again...
i prayed for kusano there... and hoped that when im back... i can read that the case is now solved and kusano's fine already..
but... it became worse again... im really mad and sad at the same time... i really cried coz i dont want that to happen to another member again... and im shocked on these news that i've read:

[B]Another Johnny's Star Nabbed for Boozing
A 17-year old member of popular Johnny's band News has been suspended after his underage drinking was revealed in a monthly magazine. The magazine published photos of the singer, named only as B, with a young woman at a karaoke box last autumn, in what appear to be stills from a concealed camera. The singer has denied that he drank alcohol and says he plans to atend the prestigious Tokyo university that he gained entry to recently. Another of the 8-member group was suspended last summer for exactly the same reason. His suspension is still in effect, but the Johnny's stable is so big that if need be, he can simply be replaced by a member from a different Johnny's group. [/B]

then another one...

[B]• Johnny's Jimusho group News may be disbanded following a second scandal. Last week a 17-year old member of the boy band was suspended for underage drinking, a repeat of a similar case last summer. The group's planned 12-date concert tour will go ahead in March and April, while their new single, the theme tune for the latest movie version of the hugely popular anime "One Piece", will be re-recorded by the remaining six members. They are then expected to continue working solo at least through to the end of this year, when the fuss is likely to have died down. Two previously recorded TV shows that feature the suspended group member have been either edited or cancelled altogether. Asked about future plans for the group, a Johnny's spokesman said they were still looking into the facts of the matter and the situation was still under review, leading the media to speculate that the group's days may be numbered. [/B]

i dont know what to feel anymore... im really very very lonely and it depresses me alot...

I dont wanna see the word disbanded... its too much... i dont want them to be disbanded.. PLS... dont ever say that. and about Uchi, why did i read something about him being replaced by other Jrs? pls... he's been punished too much already... u dont need to replace him Johnny!!! Anata wa hidoi yo!!! Pls stop this now...

I hope the case would be solved already so that Kusano can come back again... and Uchi too....

credits: http://www.japan-zone.com/news/index.shtml

im really scared now ><


【2006/02/05 21:33】 | darin | トラックバック(0) | コメント(0)
OTANJOUBI OMEDETOU TEGOSHI-CHAN!!!
Tegoshi-chan..

Otanjobi Omedetou Gozaimasu ^^

banner.jpg



im sorry i dont know how to make a good banner or anything for ur bday..
its just that im not creative ^^..

all i can do is to wish u all the best...
and i hope that u will be happy on this special day..

simple deshou?
ja...

kiotsukete ne?

i u!!!! *blush*

resha


i hope a time warp will appear before me and suck me in then i will wake up at tegoshi's place na... i want to greet him personally and give him a warm bday kiss and hug as a bday present...

LOL.. im dreaming again deshou? kill me lah.. hahahha...

ONCE AGAIN... HAPPY 18th Bday my ever dearest Tegoshi!!
【2005/11/11 00:15】 | darin | トラックバック(0) | コメント(0)
| ホーム |
プロフィール

<bgsound src="http://www.geocities.com/yuya_jami/Alone.mp3" loop="infinite">

- resha

Author:- resha
weLcome to my bLog ^^

たんじょび:9日3月。。

手越 と 草野 と 伊野尾 が だいすき です。
二ッポン も だいすき。
アニメ も。

最近のコメント

最近の記事

最近のトラックバック

月別アーカイブ

カテゴリー

フリーエリア

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

RSSフィード

リンク

このブログをリンクに追加する

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。