FC2ブログ
daisuki da yo ^^
ずっと。。。
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
【--/--/-- --:--】 | スポンサー広告
Basshah!!
Bassshaaaahhh!!! hahahah...
im addicted lmao...
to anyone whose not yet watching MY GIRL hahaha..
watch it!!! i higly recommend it....
the story is so
i really want it to watch over and over again!!!

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
thats the two lead there...
Seol Gong Chan and Ju Yoo Rin...

kyaaaa.... i really love it hahaha...
it will make u fall for the drama too..
Seol Gong Chan... he's not that handsome for me, but his role will make him so handsome... u can feel it Bwahahaha...

about Jung soo wook... (i think i forgot his name.. i dont know if this was right)
he's so handsome too!!! but he's so pretty too hahaha.... here's his pic

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

and pic of Lee Da Hee and Lee dong Wook Again ^_^

Photobucket - Video and Image HostingPhotobucket - Video and Image Hosting
he's so damn cute
kyaaa... this is my most favorite romantic comedy drama of all time
BASSHAHHH!!
スポンサーサイト
【2006/05/29 19:34】 | favorite dorama to eiga | トラックバック(0) | コメント(0)
kokoro ga itai...
ok.. this will be a super short entry...
i just wanna release all the pain in my chest..

i just read now, this rumour about tegoshi having a girlfriend..
and her name is Anna Santos... (my middle name is Santos.)
anyways... i know i shouldnt bluff coz i dont have business with it ne? but y am i ? why my tears keep falling down and seems like it wont stop anymore?

i can say i want them to be happy... but deep down inside, my heart is crushed...

Oh well, thats life... we all have to accept that reality is really painful right?

aigoo nevermind me
【2006/05/26 02:25】 | my boring Life | トラックバック(0) | コメント(3)
hi again!!
Uwahhh… darn my computer!!! My entry is so long already and becoz of the stupid things that’s happening… the page is transferred to another page and the words that I typed are gone!!!!!!!! Arrrrrrrrghh…. Looks like I have to retype it again >_< but to be safe, I typed this using WORD… huuh

Anyways… im back now… TADAIMA..tte ne?
Maybe ur wondering why im back so early…
Its becoz I didn’t go overseas yet >_< or im not sure if I will be able to…
Nande? Huhuhu… Sa…
I wanna cry!! My aunt said we’ll be talking about it… she’ll ask me questions then I will reply then she wont answer back.. huhuhu… I don’t know if I will still hope or not anymore… Wo pa~~
Mottainai yo ne? what is my visa for? I had it granted but now I cant go? Huhuhu…

Anyhow… time for the story of my trip..
Ive seen my cousin again… I MISSED HIM SO MUCH!! Becoz we haven’t seen him for 10 YEARS!!!!!! Before, we’re still kids, and now, he’s grown up already!! Hahaha.. him only… lol.. coz I think my mind is still 10 yrs back… hohoho… ROFL..
At first, we’re too shy to talk to each other, but we managed to go over our shyness and we played again… I was so happy coz he also gave me and my sister an IPOD!!! Now I owned the black IPOD NANO… hehehe…

We traveled to Cebu, Bohol and Corregidor… On our way to Cebu, we rode a plane then boat from CEBU to BOHOL, and from MANILA TO CORREGIDOR… I LOVE CEBU!! In Cebu, that’s the first time I experienced Jetski-ing… I really enjoyed it~~~ but of course, I was only riding at the back of my cousin hahaha.. there’s no way I can drive it by myself!!

And How can I forget our trip to Bohol… we saw the tarsier~~ the smallest monkey… but they said that it should not be considered as a monkey coz it’s really not… They don’t eat bananas too.. their eyes looks like from a bat, and their tail looks like a rat… and they really can fit into ur palm… THEYRE REALLY SO TINY,,, and the people their told us that we cant take them home becoz they’re suicidal… they’ll bang their heads on the wall… and their heads are the most sensitive part of their body, as if it doesn’t have a skull… wanna know how it looks like? Heehhe…


shayne.jpg


see? He’s looking at u… hihihihi…
here’s another one for close up ^_^
nyler.jpg



and I will never ever forget my first conversation with a JAPANESE… hahaha…
it happened when we’re at the boat from BOHOL going back to Cebu… there was this super cute child and she’s Japanese… I was sitting at the aisle, and she was sitting at the aisle, infront of my sister’s chair… her cheeks was really red… and she’s always looking at me too hehehe… I was smiling at her but she’s very shy and she hides on her mom… When I was eating chocolate… she really stares at me and I knew that she wants to eat it too.. I was giving it to her but I think she’s so shy and she’s telling her mom too.. hahaha…. I gave the chocolate to my sister, and she really looked at the chocolate that I gave to my sis… hahaha… so she really wanna eat it ne? Then I heard that her mom is telling her how to beg for the chocolate, coz I heard them saying something then at the end, ONEGAISHIMASU… hahahah… then I gave it to her… her mom was so nice too ^_^ then when she got it, she stood infront of me, then said.. “ARIGATOU” with such a cute voice, then her mom told her to bow, so she bowed too then hurriedly go back to their chair… then I asked her mom whats her name… Her mom told me her name is KINO… hahaha… then I told her she’s so cute… then her mom told her to say thank u again… then she showed me how to make face… awww chooo kawaii!!! I wanna say, can I adopt her? Hahaha… In return, they gave me and my dad two candy… ichigo milk candy to be exact… and up to now, I still haven’t eat it yet hahahah… coz I wanna keep it as a remembrance…
Then when we’re going off the boat now, I asked her mom again if how old was she, she told me KINO was 3 yrs old… I also thanked them for the candy… While we’re at the bus heading for the hotel. I was still thinking of KINO… coz she was really damn cute.. if I will have a child, I want it to be as cute as her hahaha… The morning after, my sis told me theyre were also staying at the same hotel but I didn’t believe them… Until I saw them waiting for the bus that will head to the airport… I wanna take her pic but im too shy coz they might be thinking that im over already hahahaha…
I Prayed that I can see them at the airport so I can take KINO’s pic… Fortunately, I SAW THEM AGAIN!!! but…. She’s sleeping already so I cant ask ne?
I talked to her mom again since she recognized me too.. hahaha.. I told her I want to take her pic but unfortunately, she’s sleeping… we thought we are of the same flight but their flight is 2 hours ahead of us… so… in the end… I wasn’t able to have a pic of the cutest baby I have ever seen eheheh.. too bad I wanna show u all how cute she is!!!
And that’s the first ever convo of me with a nihonjin… in nihonngo… hahaha… I was so scared that I might be running out of my nihongo….
I PROMISE myself that I will continue my study if I have money na…

Well.. its too long already.. I have to go to sleep now…
Before parting… I wanna let u see my cousin hahaha…


my cousin is on the right side… hahahaha… cho cute ne? LOL
and the mascot is on the left side ahahahaha…
ROFL… he’s just retarded… hohoho… JA NE!!

20060519024228.jpg

【2006/05/19 02:33】 | my boring Life | トラックバック(0) | コメント(6)
| ホーム |
プロフィール

<bgsound src="http://www.geocities.com/yuya_jami/Alone.mp3" loop="infinite">

- resha

Author:- resha
weLcome to my bLog ^^

たんじょび:9日3月。。

手越 と 草野 と 伊野尾 が だいすき です。
二ッポン も だいすき。
アニメ も。

最近のコメント

最近の記事

最近のトラックバック

月別アーカイブ

カテゴリー

フリーエリア

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

RSSフィード

リンク

このブログをリンクに追加する

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。