FC2ブログ
daisuki da yo ^^
ずっと。。。
スポンサーサイト
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
【--/--/-- --:--】 | スポンサー広告
weird dream
why weird? coz i dreamed of koyama... haha
okasan huh? peace hehe...
i dont know why i dreamed of him last night...
so this is what happened...

im at the plane, going to singapore... then i was taking a pic of me using my. then i was shocked when i saw whose sitting beside me.. it was koyama!!! my heart beats faster... coz i didnt expect that he will be there and he's sitting beside me pa. but im glad that he's sleeping so he didnt see what stupid things im doing haha.. i cant relax anymore, i dunno y... maybe becoz he's beside me lah. then i look like stupid coz i cant look at him straight.. just peeking hahha... then i want to jump out of the plane when he saw me looking at him like an idiot.. my face turned red out of a sudden.. then.

kei-chan: nani?

me: huh? etou... nandemonai desu.

then i seat back and just stare at the window... still dokidoki na.. then i was when he asked me:

kei-chan: ne, ne, why r u looking at me when i was sleeping? ^^

me: huh? no... i wasnt..

kei-chan: uso! mita yo!

me: hahhhh.. maita na.. gomen na.. ano.. anata wa kei-chan desu ne? dakara i was surprised when i saw u here with me.. ahaha

kei-chan: ah, sou ka.. so u know me ne? haha.. im flattered..
oh, namae wa?

me: huh? atashi desu ka? ah.. gomen gomen.. jami desu. ^^
yoroshiku onegaishimasu..

kei-chan: oh.. jami ne? yoroshiku onegaishimasu ^^...

me: ano, nande shingaporu ni ikimasu ka?

kei-chan: ah.. etou.. yasumi dake.. hehe..

me: hitori dake?

kei-chan: hai ^^... anata wa?

me: onaji desu ^^ haha..

kei-chan: sou desu ne.. hehe.. ano... *he points to my celfone*
can i borrow it?

me: huh? hai!

then he took it and look at the pics inside..

kei-chan: ahah! u like taking pictures of urself huh!!

me: no lah.. i just took it coz i want souvenirs..

then i was surprised when he posed and took a pic of himself..

kei-chan: haha.. remembrance yo.

me: wah.. arigatou na ^^

kei-chan.. LOL.. hehe... ii wa yo.. ^^

then the plane will land at singapore already:

kei-chan: oh.. where u gonna stay?

me: i'll stay at the hotel with my friend...

kei-chan: ah.. sou ka...

me: eto, can we have a pic together?

kei-chan: sure ^^

then we posed.. hahaha...

then, we went down the plane together..
and we took pictures together again.. haha
we had fun doing it until we got in the airport..

then, i saw sky and sylvia na.. i went with them already and bid goodbye to kei-chan..
they asked me why i was with kei-chan and i told them the story..
then two days had passed, we were singing at the karaoke then my phone rang.. i went out to answer it.. i didnt know whose calling me coz the no. is not registered.

me: hai?

caller: moshi moshi.. jami desu ka?

me: hai. may i know whose on the line?

caller: u guess... hahaha...

me: i dont wanna guess.. i'll hang na if u dont tell me who u are!

caller: oke, oke... u got mad so easily huh? kei-chan desu ^^

me: huh? kei-chan urself! who are u?

caller: im really kei-chan.. i dialed my no. at ur phone when i borrowed it..

me: eh? doushite?

kei-chan: haha.. nandemonai yo.. gomen ne..

me: ahh... ii yo.. so, y u called me all of a sudden?

kei-chan: do u have time now? im bored.. and i dunno someone here. onegaishimasu ^^

me: huh? ok.. where will we meet?

kei-chan.. at my hotel...

me: ok!!

then i went back and told them that kei-asked me to come and i asked for directions.. then they'll just meet me after..

im infront of the hotel na. i was about to call him but i saw him coming out already..

kei-chan: aiyo!

me: hello ^^

kei-chan: let's go to the underworld lagoon..

me: huh? me have no money na..

kei-chan: daijobu... i'll treat u since i asked u to come with me hehe..

then we go and eat takoyaki too... then i told him i will go tomorrow na...

kei-chan: eehhh?? who will be with me when ur gone? dont go..

me: eh? i cant stay here anymore haha..

kei-chan: eh? u can stay at my hotel... i'll pay for the extra stay at the airport.. just stay with me na..


-end-

ahhhhhhhhhhhh.... there's nothing much special so dont kill me lah! haha... my dream is long but not finished... ><
it got cliff hangers hahaha... LOL...
i wish i dreamed of kusano or tego.. why him?
スポンサーサイト
【2005/10/16 21:09】 | yume | トラックバック(0) | コメント(2)
<<SC 16日10月2005年 | ホーム | i wanna die today >>>
コメント
resha-chan so kawaii. ^-^
Resha-chan wanna come singapore??? ^-^ *hehe* then ur dreams will come true. [I'm talking crap] Ne. nice layout ^-^
【2005/10/16 22:56】 URL | berry_wack #- [ 編集 ]
sky
Okie, u can kill me when you reach Singapore cos I didn't know you change your blog, hahaha!! I want JE dream too, one that I can rememeber!! Recently keep forgetting na~
Can't wait to see you in Singapore!! (^_^)
【2005/10/17 01:07】 URL | sky #- [ 編集 ]
コメントの投稿














管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック
トラックバックURL

この記事にトラックバックする(FC2ブログユーザー)
| ホーム |
プロフィール

<bgsound src="http://www.geocities.com/yuya_jami/Alone.mp3" loop="infinite">

- resha

Author:- resha
weLcome to my bLog ^^

たんじょび:9日3月。。

手越 と 草野 と 伊野尾 が だいすき です。
二ッポン も だいすき。
アニメ も。

最近のコメント

最近の記事

最近のトラックバック

月別アーカイブ

カテゴリー

フリーエリア

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

RSSフィード

リンク

このブログをリンクに追加する

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。